Skip to content
Bishop Canevin
Navbar
Calendar
Today
May 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Boys Volleyball Practice
@Gym
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Rochester Area High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@
2
2:30pm - 10:00pm
Promenade and Prom
@Gym
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Quigley Catholic High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Meyer Middleton Field Crafton PA
7:00pm - 9:30pm
STCR
@Stage
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Thomas Jefferson High School
3
7:00am - 10:00pm
Promenade and Prom
@Gym
12:00pm
Track: V
@Pine Richland High School
Pine Richland Invitational
4
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Crafton Park
Game moved to Crafton Field
5
1:00pm - 4:00pm
STCR
@Stage
6
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Boys Volleyball Practice
@Gym
3:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Cornell Senior High School
Game 1 of Doubleheader at Cornell
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@
5:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Cornell Senior High School
Game 2 of Doubleheader at Cornell HS (Canevin designated as home team)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Volleyball Open Gym
@Gym
7
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Meyer Middleton Field Crafton PA
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Meyer Middleton Field Crafton PA
Game moved to Crafton Field
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Bishop Canevin High School
Gym
8
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Meyer Middleton Field Crafton PA
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Volleyball Open Gym
@Gym
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Seton LaSalle High School
9
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Meyer Middleton Field Crafton PA
7:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Youthtowne Field
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Our Lady of the Sacred Heart High School
10
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Boys Volleyball Practice
@Gym
11
8:00am
Volleyball: B/V
@Our Lady of the Sacred Heart High School
12
1:00pm - 4:00pm
STCR
@Stage
13
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Baseball Practice
@Gym
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Fort Couch Middle School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Volleyball Open Gym
@Gym
14
3:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Fox Chapel High School
7:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Bishop Canevin High School
Gym
15
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Boys Volleyball Playoff Practice
@Gym
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Upper St Clai- Boyce Mayview Complex
16
6:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Derry Area High School
17
18
19
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Softball Practice
@Gym
20
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Shaler Area High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Volleyball Open Gym
@Gym
6:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Trinity High School
21
22
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Volleyball Open Gym
@Gym
23
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AAU Basketball
@Gym
24
25
26
27
28
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Cheer/Competitive Spirit
@Gym
29
30
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Cheer/Competitive Spirit
@Gym
31
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Cheer/Competitive Spirit
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Activities
Athletics
Fine Arts
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?