Skip to content
Bishop Canevin
Navbar
Calendar
Today
October 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Volleyball Practice
@Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Volleyball Practice
@Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Football- Practice
@football Practice field
3:30pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Bishop Canevin High School
3:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Bishop Canevin High School
5:45pm - 7:15pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@St. Paul's Seminary
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Cheer/Competitive Spirit
@Gym
7:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Youthtowne Field
2
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Volleyball Practice
@Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Volleyball Practice
@Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Football- Practice
@football Practice field
4:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Vincentian Academy
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Soccer Practice
@St. Paul's Seminary
3
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Softball open gym
@Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Football- Practice
@football Practice field
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Brentwood High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
5:45pm - 7:15pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@St. Paul's Seminary
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Burgettstown HS
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Burgettstown HS
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Cheer/Competitive Spirit
@Gym
9:00pm
Hockey: B/Club
@Ice Castle -- Castle Shannon
4
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Volleyball Practice
@Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Volleyball Practice
@Gym
5:45pm - 7:15pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@St. Paul's Seminary
5
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@Dormont Stadium
6
Boys Soccer Practice
@Riverview Park
7
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Football- Practice
@football Practice field
4:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Founders Field
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Soccer Practice
@St. Paul's Seminary
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Central Valley High School
7:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Central Valley High School
9:00pm
Hockey: B/Club
@Ice Castle -- Castle Shannon
8
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Football- Practice
@football Practice field
5:45pm - 7:15pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@St. Paul's Seminary
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Bishop Canevin High School
Gym
7:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Youthtowne Field
9
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Volleyball Practice
@Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Volleyball Practice
@Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Football- Practice
@football Practice field
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Soccer Practice
@St. Paul's Seminary
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Cheer/Competitive Spirit
@Gym
7:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Youthtowne Field
10
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
3:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Mingo Creek Park
3:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Mingo Creek Park
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Football- Practice
@football Practice field
5:45pm - 7:15pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@St. Paul's Seminary
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Northgate High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Chartiers Houston High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Northgate High School
11
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Volleyball Practice
@Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Volleyball Practice
@Gym
5:45pm - 7:15pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@St. Paul's Seminary
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@Sto-Rox High School
12
9:00am - 11:00am
Football- Practice
@Multimedia Lab
10:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Youthtowne Field
10:30am
Soccer: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Shady Side Academy
12:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Youthtowne Field
13
Boys Soccer Practice
@Riverview Park
14
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Volleyball Practice
@Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Volleyball Practice
@Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Football- Practice
@football Practice field
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Honus Wagner Stadium
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Soccer Practice
@St. Paul's Seminary
9:00pm
Hockey: B/Club
@Ice Castle -- Castle Shannon
15
2:45pm - 4:15pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
2:45pm - 4:15pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Football- Practice
@football Practice field
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Soccer Practice
@St. Paul's Seminary
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Bishop Canevin High School
Gym
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Youthtowne Field
7:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Bishop Canevin High School
Gym
16
3:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Freedom Area High School
3:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Freedom Area High School
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Volleyball Practice
@Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Volleyball Practice
@Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Football- Practice
@football Practice field
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Youthtowne Field
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Cheer/Competitive Spirit
@Gym
17
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Football- Practice
@football Practice field
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Brentwood High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Brentwood High School
8:15pm
Hockey: B/Club
@Morgantown Ice Arena
18
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Volleyball Practice
@Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Volleyball Practice
@Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Cheer/Competitive Spirit
@Gym
19
11:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
@Berlin Brothersvalley High School
12:15pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Berlin Brothersvalley High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Mars Area HS
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@Dormont Stadium
20
7:00am - 4:00pm
Hall of Fame Event
@Gym
21
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Volleyball Practice
@Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Football- Practice
@football Practice field
6:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Peters Township High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Cheer/Competitive Spirit
@Gym
7:00pm
Hockey: B/Club
@Ice Castle -- Castle Shannon
22
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Volleyball Practice
@Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Football- Practice
@football Practice field
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Soccer Practice
@Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
23
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Volleyball Practice
@Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Football- Practice
@football Practice field
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Mars Area HS
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Cheer/Competitive Spirit
@Gym
8:30pm - 10:00pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
8:30pm - 10:00pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
24
Crusader for a Day Event
12:45pm
Cross Country: G/V
@California University of PA
12:45pm
Cross Country: B/V
@California University of PA
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Volleyball Practice
@Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Football- Practice
@football Practice field
6:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Hopewell High School
7:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Bishop Canevin High School
Gym
9:00pm
Hockey: B/Club
@Ice Castle -- Castle Shannon
25
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Volleyball Practice
@Gym
7:30pm
Football: B/V
@Rochester Area High School
26
8:00am - 10:00am
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
9:00am - 11:00am
Football- Practice
@Multimedia Lab
27
10:30am - 12:30pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
10:30am - 12:30pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
28
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Cheer/Competitive Spirit
@Gym
29
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@North Allegheny High School
30
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Cheer/Competitive Spirit
@Gym
31
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
7:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Our Lady of the Sacred Heart High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Activities
Athletics
Fine Arts
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?